|
|
Samstag, 25.08.2001 (1. SpTag) |
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
3:1 |
|
|
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26.08.2001 (1. SpTag) |
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
2:1 |
(2:1) |
Bericht |
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
3:7 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV Saig II |
5:3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 2.09.2001 (2. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
0:2 |
|
|
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
2:1 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
3:0 |
|
Bericht |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
1:1 |
|
|
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
1:4 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 8.09.2001 (3. SpTag) |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
4:0 |
|
Bericht |
|
Sonntag, 9.09.2001 (3. SpTag) |
SV Unadingen II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
1:1 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
0:2 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
4:2 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
3:1 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 12.09.2001 (4. SpTag) |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 15.09.2001 (4. SpTag) |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
0:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 16.09.2001 (4. SpTag) |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
Bericht |
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV Saig II |
4:5 |
|
|
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:2 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 19.09.2001 (8. SpTag) |
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
3:2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 22.09.2001 (5. SpTag) |
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 23.09.2001 (5. SpTag) |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
2:1 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
7:0 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
6:1 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 29.09.2001 (6. SpTag) |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
Bericht |
|
Sonntag, 30.09.2001 (6. SpTag) |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
2:3 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
3:3 |
|
|
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV Saig II |
4:2 |
|
|
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Titisee II |
5:2 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 3.10.2001 (9. SpTag) |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 3.10.2001 (8. SpTag) |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
12:0 |
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 3.10.2001 (5. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
Bericht |
|
Mittwoch, 3.10.2001 (12. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
4:5 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 7.10.2001 (7. SpTag) |
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
1:2 |
|
|
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
4:0 |
|
|
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
4:0 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
Bericht |
|
Samstag, 13.10.2001 (8. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
Bericht |
|
Sonntag, 14.10.2001 (8. SpTag) |
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:5 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Saig II |
3:2 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 20.10.2001 (9. SpTag) |
SV Saig II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
2:1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 21.10.2001 (9. SpTag) |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
10:0 |
|
|
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
0:0 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
Bericht |
|
Samstag, 27.10.2001 (10. SpTag) |
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
5:1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28.10.2001 (10. SpTag) |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
2:1 |
|
|
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
5:4 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
1:2 |
|
|
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Saig II |
2:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 4.11.2001 (11. SpTag) |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:4 |
|
|
SV Titisee II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
3:1 |
|
|
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
5:4 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
Bericht |
SV Saig II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 11.11.2001 (12. SpTag) |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
Bericht |
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
1:4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 18.11.2001 (13. SpTag) |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
4:1 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
Bericht |
SV Unadingen II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
3:1 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2002 (12. SpTag) |
SV Saig II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
2:4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2002 (7. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
1:0 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 30.03.2002 (13. SpTag) |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
1:0 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 6.04.2002 (14. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
1:0 |
|
|
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
0:0 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
1:2 |
(1:0) |
Bericht |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
0:4 |
|
|
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV Saig II |
2:3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2002 (15. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
3:4 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
Bericht |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
6:1 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
0:1 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
4:0 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 21.04.2002 (16. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
3:1 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
5:2 |
|
|
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:1 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
Bericht |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV Saig II |
3:7 |
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 25.04.2002 (12. SpTag) |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
2:0 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 27.04.2002 (17. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
1:4 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2002 (17. SpTag) |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
2:3 |
|
Bericht |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
0:1 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
1:3 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
3:2 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 5.05.2002 (18. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
9:0 |
|
|
SV Unadingen II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
6:0 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:5 |
|
|
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
5:1 |
|
|
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
SV Saig II |
7:1 |
(3:0) |
Bericht |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2002 (19. SpTag) |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
- |
FC Bernau III |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
Bericht |
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
1:1 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
2:0 |
|
|
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
6:1 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
4:1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26.05.2002 (20. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
SV Saig II |
3:2 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
0:3 |
|
|
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
5:1 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
4:4 |
|
|
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
Bericht |
|
Samstag, 1.06.2002 (21. SpTag) |
SV Titisee II |
- |
SV Unadingen II |
2:3 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 2.06.2002 (21. SpTag) |
FC Bernau III |
- |
VfB Mettenberg II |
5:0 |
|
|
SV Eisenbach II |
- |
SV Gündelwangen II |
1:0 |
|
|
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
- |
FC Reiselfingen II |
4:0 |
|
|
SV Saig II |
- |
SV St.Märgen II |
1:1 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 9.06.2002 (22. SpTag) |
SV St.Märgen II |
- |
SV Schluchsee/Feldberg II |
7:1 |
|
|
FC Reiselfingen II |
- |
SV Titisee II |
1:1 |
|
|
SV Unadingen II |
- |
SV Eisenbach II |
5:0 |
|
|
SV Gündelwangen II |
- |
SG Häusern/St.Blasien II |
0:5 |
|
Bericht |
VfB Mettenberg II |
- |
SV Saig II |
2:2 |
|
|
|